Sold Out
Ask for Density Ask for a taptone

Spruce Top for Ukulele/Parlor Guitar No.4022, AAA grade

28.00

Weight: 1 kg

Wood Cut In Year: 2021

Sold

Aditional Information

Pattern shown on each half top is 450 x 160 mm

Thickness of the top is 4 mm

Botanical name: Picea abies or Picea excelsa

Common name: European Spruce, Carpathian Spruce or Pino Abeto

Harvested in Carpathian Mountains

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Spruce Top for Ukulele/Parlor Guitar No.4022, AAA grade”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *