Ask for Density Ask for a taptone

Spruce Top for Portugheze Guitar No. 4004

28.00

Weight: 1 kg

Wood Cut In Year: 2019

In Stock!

Ask Anything About this Product!
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist

Aditional Information

Pattern shown on each half top is 450 x 190 mm

Thickness of the top is 4 mm

Botanical name: Picea abies or Picea excelsa

Common name: European Spruce, Carpathian Spruce or Pino Abeto

Harvested in Carpathian Mountains

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Spruce Top for Portugheze Guitar No. 4004”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *